The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Ray White - PMC logo
Bronze

Ray White - PMC

Real Estate AgencyRay White

Alexandria, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube
417th of 504 Ray White offices by sales

5.0 · 83 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

36/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
20/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

25 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Ray White - PMC to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Ray White - PMC is a 1-agent Ray White office in Alexandria, NSW, active across 1 suburb, with 17 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

AlexandriaPrimary suburbRay White417th of 504 by sales1 agent1 graded17 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google83 reviews

Where the office works

  • Alexandria
    2015
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Alexandria offices average 30

#10 of 14 offices in Alexandria

5 points behind #9, 31 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+10 to #7

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou9vsAverage of #7 to #922

Matching them adds about 10 points to your overall score, enough to take #7.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Alexandria

Office area

#10 of 14 scored offices

5 points behind #9, 31 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 71% in your area#10 of 14
BottomTop
Bronze

20

Office score

-10 vs area

30

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+6 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-13 vs avg
Inside Ray White#122 of 177 in NSW
Ray White average32/100 -12

Top offices in Alexandria

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

54

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

9

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

83 reviews on Google

Latest: 4 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
17sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Ray White - PMC has 83 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 4 years ago

    After spending months searching for property, I had to deal with a lot of agents. Coralie stood out as being the most knowledgeable, hardworking and genuine. I am impressed of not only her knowledge of the building but also the surrounding suburb. She is responsive in arranging appointments to suit our schedule, she follows up every meeting with details about the property, as well as recommending other property when we didn't like what we saw.

  • 4 years ago

    Coralie was an absolute pleasure to work with when hunting for our first apartment. She was extremely helpful, efficient and patient, answering all our questions about purchasing off the plan and tailoring options to suit our needs. Would definitely recommend!

  • 4 years ago

    Coralie contacted me after I reached out about a development that I was interested in. As a first home buyer Coralie was so friendly and easygoing - she answered all my questions, and provided me with information and options to meet what I was looking for. I highly recommend Coralie, she was an absolute pleasure to work with and an asset to the Ray White team.

    R DGoogle

AI Search Visibility

36/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
25/ 40

Google: 83 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 4 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Growing
11/ 25

IG 204 followers

Instagram found, no Facebook page. Facebook adds a trust signal LLMs weight heavily.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Weak
0/ 15

No Facebook page detected

No Facebook page. A page plus a small ad budget feeds straight into AI search.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months17 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbAlexandria

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by