The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Prime Property Partners - Randwick logo
Bronze

Prime Property Partners - Randwick

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Randwick, NSWprime-property.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

3.9 · 15 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

9/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
4/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

41 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Prime Property Partners - Randwick to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Prime Property Partners - Randwick is a 1-agent independent office in Randwick, NSW, with 2 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

RandwickOffice areaIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded2 soldby its agents, 12 months3.9/5 on Google15 reviews

Where the office works

No service area data on file yet.

Your next moves

· Randwick offices average 15

#7 of 7 offices in Randwick

30 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+6 to #4

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou12vsAverage of #4 to #534

Matching them adds about 6 points to your overall score, enough to take #4.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Randwick

Office area

#7 of 7 scored offices

30 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 100% in your area#7 of 7
BottomTop
Bronze

4

Office score

-11 vs area

15

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-28 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-7 vs avg

Top offices in Randwick

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

12

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

1

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
3.9/5

15 reviews on Google

Latest: a year ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
2sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Prime Property Partners - Randwick has 15 reviews on Google

3.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    I had an excellent experience with Ilana and Amber, the agents at Prime Property Partners. They have been incredibly helpful and have always attended to our needs quickly. Their professionalism and dedication made the process smooth and stress-free. I would highly recommend them to anyone looking for top-notch property services!

  • a year ago

    Fantastic experience with Prime as a renter for six years: great communication, always kind, fair and professional. Highly recommend Ilana and the team

    YBGoogle
  • a year ago

    Prime Property and Partners have looked after our Properties for many decades. Over these years we have bought, sold and rented Real Estate with their professional assistance. We have always received efficient, personalised service from the Owners and their Staff. Any questions or requests on our part, regarding property matters, has always been attended to with considered attention. Without hesitation, we confidently recommend Prime Property & Partners to look after your Real Estate needs. (Names)

AI Search Visibility

9/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with social presence and content consistency across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Weak
9/ 40

Google: 15 reviews · 3.9★ · REA: no reviews

Solid on Google. Add REA reviews to give AI a second authoritative source.

Social Presence
Weak
0/ 25

No social profiles linked

No social profiles linked. Add Instagram and Facebook to your REA profile. Each is a separate URL AI can index.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Weak
0/ 15

No Facebook page detected

No Facebook page. A page plus a small ad budget feeds straight into AI search.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months2 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbNo data

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by