The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Mandurah Professional Real Estate logo
Bronze

Mandurah Professional Real Estate

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Mandurah, WAInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.9 · 552 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

45/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
27/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

18 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Mandurah Professional Real Estate to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Mandurah Professional Real Estate is a 1-agent independent office in Mandurah, WA, active across 1 suburb, with 4 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

MandurahPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded4 soldby its agents, 12 months4.9/5 on Google552 reviews

Where the office works

  • Mandurah
    6210
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Mandurah offices average 19

#2 of 11 offices in Mandurah

7 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+30 to #1

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou5vs#1 office45

Matching them adds about 30 points to your overall score, enough to take #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Mandurah

Office area

#2 of 11 scored offices

7 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 18% in your area#2 of 11
BottomTop
Bronze

27

Office score

+8 vs area

19

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+52 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-6 vs avg

Top offices in Mandurah

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

90

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

5

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.9/5

552 reviews on Google

Latest: a year ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
4sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Mandurah Professional Real Estate has 552 reviews on Google

4.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    Liz was wonderful to work with. The process was quick and easy, with our house being sold within a couple of weeks of being advertised. She stayed in communication with us the whole time which made us feel connected to the process. Would highly recommend Liz for all your property selling needs.

  • a year ago

    I have had an amazing experience with Veronica Cole, I have purchased and sold my property with her. Veronica was very professional and very polite to deal with, she was always happy to go above and beyond to get things done. I would highly recommend Veronica weather your buying or selling a property.

  • a year ago

    I've worked with Terri and Louisa for few months now and highly recommend them. They: - Effectively communicate with tenants and me - Consistently secure reliable - Manage finances and rent collection efficiently - Respond promptly to maintenance issues Their professionalism and expertise have increased my property's value and reduced stress. Five stars!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

45/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
21/ 40

Google: 552 reviews · 4.9★ · REA: 2 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months4 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbMandurah

Profile completeness

50%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by