The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Di Prinzio Properties - MANDURAH logo
Bronze

Di Prinzio Properties - MANDURAH

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.9 · 76 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

52/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
21/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

24 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Di Prinzio Properties - MANDURAH to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Di Prinzio Properties - MANDURAH is a 1-agent independent office in Mandurah, WA, active across 1 suburb, with 8 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

MandurahPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded8 soldby its agents, 12 months4.9/5 on Google76 reviews

Where the office works

  • Mandurah
    6210
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Mandurah offices average 19

#5 of 11 offices in Mandurah

5 points behind #4, 13 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+8 to #2

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou54vsAverage of #2 to #486

Matching them adds about 8 points to your overall score, enough to take #2.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Mandurah

Office area

#5 of 11 scored offices

5 points behind #4, 13 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 45% in your area#5 of 11
BottomTop
Bronze

21

Office score

+2 vs area

19

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+12 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-1 vs avg

Top offices in Mandurah

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

54

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

10

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.9/5

76 reviews on Google

Latest: 2 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
8sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Di Prinzio Properties - MANDURAH has 76 reviews on Google

4.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • 11 months ago

    Highly recommend Jules and his team.Nothing is too much trouble and our house sale went through effortlessly.Very professional in every aspect.

  • 11 months ago

    A professional, open & honest agent. It was a pleasure dealing with Jules, he met with us to explain & answer questions relating to a build off plan property we were interested in. He was friendly, informative, unbiased and allowed us ample time to consider whether this was for us. Essentially, Jules didn't hound us for a decision. When we signed up Jules was supportive, keeping us updated with progress. You couldn't ask for better agent. Thank you Jules

  • a year ago

    No issues, very happy. Jules was the real estate agent for the vendor at the time when we bought this unit, so it seemed like a logical choice for us to also ask him to sell it when that time came, particularly given his continuous involvement with the property since it was built. All in all, a very professional and pleasant experience. Recommended.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

52/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
28/ 40

Google: 76 reviews · 4.9★ · REA: 9 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months8 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbMandurah

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by