The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Xingwang Property Real Estate - Hurstville logo
Bronze

Xingwang Property Real Estate - Hurstville

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Hurstville, NSWxingwangproperty.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

2.0 · 4 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

19/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
1/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

44 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Xingwang Property Real Estate - Hurstville to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Xingwang Property Real Estate - Hurstville is a 1-agent independent office in Hurstville, NSW, with 2 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

HurstvilleOffice areaIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded2 soldby its agents, 12 months2.0/5 on Google4 reviews

Where the office works

No service area data on file yet.

Your next moves

· Hurstville offices average 13

#21 of 21 offices in Hurstville

35 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+1 to #19

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou2vsAverage of #18 to #196

Matching them adds about 1 point to your overall score, enough to take #19.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Hurstville

Office area

#21 of 21 scored offices

35 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 100% in your area#21 of 21
BottomTop
Bronze

1

Office score

-12 vs area

13

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-30 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-7 vs avg

Top offices in Hurstville

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

2

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

1

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
2.0/5

4 reviews on Google

Latest: 10 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
2sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Xingwang Property Real Estate - Hurstville has 4 reviews on Google

2.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    Very disappointing experience with this property manager. Communication was unprofessional and the bond process was unnecessarily difficult. Issues raised were minor like rangehood top and felt more like an attempt to withhold bond money rather than a fair assessment of the property’s condition. Transparency and fairness were lacking throughout. I would not recommend this agent to future tenants.

  • a year ago

    Poor experience overall. The agent was unhelpful with repair requests and made the bond process difficult with unfair charges. Would not recommend.

  • 3 years ago

    Good service. 5star

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

19/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and review authority across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Weak
5/ 40

Google: 4 reviews · 2.0★ · REA: no reviews

4 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months2 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbNo data

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by