The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Vision21 Real Estate logo
Silver

Vision21 Real Estate

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

GRANTHAM FARM, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 78 reviews

Google

1/2 graded

Agent roster

42/100

AI visibility · Building

Silver
54/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
SilverGold

6 pts to Gold

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Vision21 Real Estate to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Vision21 Real Estate is a 2-agent independent office in GRANTHAM FARM, NSW, active across 3 suburbs, with 8 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

GRANTHAM FARMPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents1 graded8 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google78 reviews

Where the office works

  • GRANTHAM FARM
    2765
    2 agents
  • Schofields
    2762
    2 agents
  • ST MARYS
    2760
    1 agent

Your next moves

· GRANTHAM FARM offices average 22

#1 of 7 offices in GRANTHAM FARM

27 points clear of #2.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

GRANTHAM FARM

Office area

#1 of 7 scored offices

27 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 14% in your area#1 of 7
BottomTop
Silver

54

Office score

+32 vs area

22

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+20 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent rosterNo data

Top offices in GRANTHAM FARM

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

54

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

No data

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
1 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

78 reviews on Google

Latest: 12 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
8sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Vision21 Real Estate has 78 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 11 months ago

    Vivek is very professional and well experienced. He makes sure that you are taken care of throughout the process of purchasing or building your property. His guidance made us comfortable in moving forward.

  • 12 months ago

    Everything went well. As a first-time home buyer, I received very good guidance and support from Vivek . He explained everything clearly, answered all my questions, and made the process easy. I really appreciate all the help. Thank you!

  • 12 months ago

    Vivek been professional and reachable though out the journey of selling of my Villa at a very good price. His approach was in right direction and with minimum time in the market He was able to lock in the buyer. Thanks you Vivek and I wish to do business with you again in the future.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

42/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
18/ 40

Google: 78 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: no reviews

Solid on Google. Add REA reviews to give AI a second authoritative source.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months8 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbGRANTHAM FARM

Profile completeness

50%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by