The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Redrok - RESERVOIR logo
Bronze

Redrok - RESERVOIR

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Reservoir, VICInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.2 · 51 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

48/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
17/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

28 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Redrok - RESERVOIR to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Redrok - RESERVOIR is a 2-agent independent office in Reservoir, VIC, active across 1 suburb, with 34 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

ReservoirPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded34 soldby its agents, 12 months4.2/5 on Google51 reviews

Where the office works

  • Reservoir
    3073
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Reservoir offices average 35

#10 of 12 offices in Reservoir

2 points behind #9, 61 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+3 to #9

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou38vsAverage of #7 to #949

Matching them adds about 3 points to your overall score, enough to take #9.

2

Get more of your agents posting

+1

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou10vsAverage of #7 to #911

Matching them adds about 1 point to your overall score, closing in on #9.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Reservoir

Office area

#10 of 12 scored offices

2 points behind #9, 61 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 83% in your area#10 of 12
BottomTop
Bronze

17

Office score

-18 vs area

35

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-15 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-17 vs avg

Top offices in Reservoir

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

38

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

10

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.2/5

51 reviews on Google

Latest: 4 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
34sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Redrok - RESERVOIR has 51 reviews on Google

4.2average rating
See all on Google →
  • 4 months ago

    Had an excellent experience with Chintan. Very professional, friendly and supportive. Keep up the great work. Thanks again for your help 🙏

  • 7 months ago

    What's an Amazing service, Chintan & team has done an amazing job looking after my property. A honest and hard working company one can trust . Keep up the good work .

  • 11 months ago

    We had a wonderful experience working with Robbie. He showed genuine care and dedication in helping us find our perfect home. Thanks to his guidance, the entire purchasing journey was smooth and enjoyable. We couldn’t be happier with the outcome!

    DeannaGoogle

AI Search Visibility

48/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and social presence across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
34/ 40

Google: 51 reviews · 4.2★ · REA: 44 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months34 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbReservoir

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by