The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

@realty -  MCity Clayton logo
Bronze

@realty - MCity Clayton

Real Estate Agency@realty

Noble Park, VICInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube
3rd of 3 @realty offices by sales

4.4 · 32 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

38/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
13/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

32 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of @realty - MCity Clayton to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

@realty - MCity Clayton is a 2-agent @realty office in Noble Park, VIC, active across 1 suburb, with 16 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Noble ParkPrimary suburb@realty3rd of 3 by sales2 agents2 graded16 soldby its agents, 12 months4.4/5 on Google32 reviews

Where the office works

  • Noble Park
    3174
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Noble Park offices average 22

#8 of 10 offices in Noble Park

1 point behind #7, 49 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+3 to #6

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou26vsAverage of #5 to #737

Matching them adds about 3 points to your overall score, enough to take #6.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Noble Park

Office area

#8 of 10 scored offices

1 point behind #7, 49 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 80% in your area#8 of 10
BottomTop
Bronze

13

Office score

-9 vs area

22

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-15 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-8 vs avg
Inside @realty#3 of 3 nationally
@realty average21/100 -8

Top offices in Noble Park

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

26

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

8

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.4/5

32 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
16sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

@realty - MCity Clayton has 32 reviews on Google

4.4average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    Have nothing but high praise for Anna and her team at Melcorp. Always there for us, punctual and an absolute joy to deal with. Keep up the good work team.

  • 2 years ago

    First time using their rental service and totally impressed! Anna has been so efficient, very good communication and facilitation with the whole process. I definitely recommend Melcorp to all landlords of M-City.

    MaggieGoogle
  • 3 years ago

    Anna has been an incredibly helpful and organised real estate agent. Her dedication to managing tenants is impressive, as she's proactive in addressing issues and always available to assist. Anna goes above and beyond, exceeding her role by being hands-on and attentive. Her exceptional customer service sets her apart, making the real estate experience stress-free and enjoyable. I highly recommend Anna for her professionalism and genuine care.

AI Search Visibility

38/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and review authority across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
14/ 40

Google: 32 reviews · 4.4★ · REA: 1 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months16 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbNoble Park

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by