The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Morgan Sudlow & Associates - Dalkeith logo
Bronze

Morgan Sudlow & Associates - Dalkeith

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Claremont, WAmorgansudlow.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.9 · 9 reviews

Google

5/5 graded

Agent roster

22/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
12/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

33 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Morgan Sudlow & Associates - Dalkeith to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Morgan Sudlow & Associates - Dalkeith is a 5-agent independent office in Claremont, WA, active across 5 suburbs, with 32 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

ClaremontPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office5 agents5 graded32 soldby its agents, 12 months4.9/5 on Google9 reviews

Where the office works

  • Claremont
    6010
    1 agent
  • Dalkeith
    6009
    1 agent
  • Mogumber
    6506
    1 agent
  • Paradise
    6236
    1 agent
  • Trayning
    6488
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Claremont offices average 27

#11 of 16 offices in Claremont

4 points behind #10, 61 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+10 to #9

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou4vsAverage of #8 to #1017

Matching them adds about 10 points to your overall score, enough to take #9.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Claremont

Office area

#11 of 16 scored offices

4 points behind #10, 61 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 69% in your area#11 of 16
BottomTop
Bronze

12

Office score

-15 vs area

27

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-3 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-21 vs avg

Top offices in Claremont

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

4

Agents at this office· 5

Graded
5 of 5
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.9/5

9 reviews on Google

Latest: a year ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
32sold

by 5 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Morgan Sudlow & Associates - Dalkeith has 9 reviews on Google

4.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    We've had a great experience with the Property Managers at Morgan Sudlow & Associates. In particular, Lisa Welch was incredibly supportive and communicative. It was one of the best rental experiences we've ever had.

  • 3 years ago

    Tony's expertise saved my home-selling experience. Days after listing, 3 price comparable properties listed south of Stirling Hwy, mine being the smallest. Within 10 days, we received 5 offers (4 cash). Remarkably, we were the first to secure a deal, while other properties represented by "high-profile" agents took 3 weeks longer or more to sell. Tony's unwavering support and guidance throughout the process assured the best possible outcome. I wholeheartly recommend selling with Tony in Nedlands/Dalkeith area.

  • 3 years ago

    We are very fortunate to have a wonderful property manager Janet. Janet is always going beyond required expectations to ensure that we are looked after and satisfied. A true trooper.

AI Search Visibility

22/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with social presence and content consistency across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
22/ 40

Google: 9 reviews · 4.9★ · REA: 15 reviews · 5.0★

9 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Weak
0/ 25

No social profiles linked

No social profiles linked. Add Instagram and Facebook to your REA profile. Each is a separate URL AI can index.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Weak
0/ 15

No Facebook page detected

No Facebook page. A page plus a small ad budget feeds straight into AI search.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months32 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbClaremont

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by