The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

ADVIZHAR REAL ESTATE logo
Gold

ADVIZHAR REAL ESTATE

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Pakenham, VICInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 4 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

43/100

AI visibility · Building

Gold
68/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
GoldPlatinum

12 pts to Platinum

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of ADVIZHAR REAL ESTATE to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

ADVIZHAR REAL ESTATE is a 1-agent independent office in Pakenham, VIC, active across 1 suburb, with 4 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

PakenhamPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded4 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google4 reviews

Where the office works

  • Pakenham
    3810
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Pakenham offices average 29

#2 of 15 offices in Pakenham

13 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+20 to #1

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou2vs#1 office82

Matching them adds about 20 points to your overall score, enough to take #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Pakenham

Office area

#2 of 15 scored offices

13 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 13% in your area#2 of 15
BottomTop
Gold

68

Office score

+39 vs area

29

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-37 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster+68 vs avg

Top offices in Pakenham

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

2

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

90

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

4 reviews on Google

Latest: 4 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
4sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

ADVIZHAR REAL ESTATE has 4 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 4 months ago

    Couldn’t recommend a better agent than Azhar. His professionalism combined with his down to earth personality has made him a star of the industry. So next time when they ask who your advisor is, always remember to say ADVIZHAR.

  • 4 months ago

    One of the best real estate agents of south east Talk to Azhar you wont go wrong

  • 4 months ago

    Great that I have gone through Advizhar Real Estate. Thank you for your help selling my house.

    VicGoogle

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

43/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and review authority across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
16/ 40

Google: 4 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 7 reviews · 5.0★

4 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Strong
21/ 25

IG 1,601 followers · FB present

Strong multi-platform presence (1,601 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months4 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbPakenham

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by