Scores roll up from individual agent grades. Empty sections become claimable when this office is verified by a principal.

Wilson Property RCI logo
Silver

Wilson Property RCI

Real Estate AgencyWilson Property RCI

Traralgon, VICInstagramFacebookLinkedIn
5 agents1st of 2 Wilson Property RCI officesActive in 1 suburb881 sold (top agents)

4.8 stars

Latest review: 2 months ago

No LinkedIn page

Add LinkedIn

50 /100 brand avg

Wilson Property RCI benchmark

4/5 graded

Agent coverage

Silver
50/100
Agency Score
SilverSilver

10 pts to Silver

Your next moves

  • 1

    Lift average score by 30 points to hit Gold

    Sellers compare offices before choosing

    Coach your weakest agents on Posting Consistency and Video Presence. These two dimensions carry the most weight and respond fastest to change.

  • 2

    Run a Facebook ads campaign

    Keeps your office in front of local vendors

    Paid reach is 40% of the Reach & Amplification dimension. A small monthly spend lifts the whole office's score.

  • 3

    Add your missing company social pages

    Vendors check your social presence

    Company LinkedIn page, Company Facebook page, Company Instagram currently empty.

Score breakdown

Posting Consistency

Avg cadence across the office

0

Audience Engagement

Avg interaction per follower

87

Reputation & Reviews

Trust signals across platforms

95

Video Presence

Share of video posts

0

Creative Quality

Visual quality and consistency

87

Reach & Amplification

Organic and paid reach

52

Social proof

GOOGLE
4.8 stars

436 Google reviews

Latest review: 2 months ago

REALESTATE.COM.AU
5 agents
881 sales last 12mo
FACEBOOK

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

Office has 1 Facebook page but no live ads

No ads

Posting & presence

Posts published (30d)
-
Active posters (30d)
-
By platform
-
Platform inventory
Instagram
2
agents
Facebook
4
agents
LinkedIn
4
agents
YouTube
0
absent
TikTok
0
absent

AI Search Visibility

67/100Strong

Likely to surface when buyers ask AI assistants about offices in the area.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
36/ 40

Google: 436 reviews · 4.8★ · REA: 1,346 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
25/ 25

IG present · FB 5,400 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (5,400 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand color
  • Phone number
  • Website / domain
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 3 agents graded

Service footprint

  • Traralgon
    3844
    5 agents
Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Wilson Property RCI to unlock your full breakdown, agent roster, and brand benchmark across Wilson Property RCI.

  • Full breakdown across 6 digital dimensions
  • Office benchmark across the franchise
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them or use the manual claim path on the next screen.

Work at Wilson Property RCI?

Get your own digital presence grade in 30 seconds. See where you sit inside the office.

Grade me as an agent

Your competitive position

#3 of 7 offices

in Traralgon

Top 43% in your area#3 of 7
BottomTop
Silver

50

Office Score

+2 vs area

48

Area Avg

Posting-43 vs avg
Engagement+53 vs avg
Video-24 vs avg
Creative+58 vs avg
Reach+33 vs avg
Inside Wilson Property RCI#1 of 2 in VIC
Powered by