The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Wilson Partners logo
Silver

Wilson Partners

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Kilmore, VICInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.6 · 142 reviews

Google

3/3 graded

Agent roster

64/100

AI visibility · Building

Silver
59/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
SilverGold

1 pts to Gold

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Wilson Partners to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Wilson Partners is a 3-agent independent office in Kilmore, VIC, active across 1 suburb, with 183 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

KilmorePrimary suburbIndependentSingle office3 agents3 graded183 soldby its agents, 12 months4.6/5 on Google142 reviews

Where the office works

  • Kilmore
    3764
    3 agents

Your next moves

· Kilmore offices average 33

#1 of 5 offices in Kilmore

24 points clear of #2.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Kilmore

Office area

#1 of 5 scored offices

24 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 20% in your area#1 of 5
BottomTop
Silver

59

Office score

+26 vs area

33

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+32 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster+33 vs avg

Top offices in Kilmore

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

58

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

59

Agents at this office· 3

Graded
3 of 3
Posted, 30 days
1 of 3
Agent posts, 30 days
13
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
2
agents
LinkedIn
2
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.6/5

142 reviews on Google

Latest: a month ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
183sold

by 3 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

Office has 2 Facebook pages but no live ads

No ads

What clients say · Public

Wilson Partners has 142 reviews on Google

4.6average rating
See all on Google →
  • a month ago

    Georgina was absolutely fantastic. From the very beginning she has always spoken to me with respect and kindness and is extremely good at her job. Her market knowledge is incredible and she’s super easy to speak to! Thank you so much for helping me and my partner buy our first home !!

  • 2 months ago

    Riley achieved great result in a challenging market. From the beginning, his professionalism, dedication, commitment, and enthusiasm stood out. We invited four agencies to appraise our house , and choosing Riley was an easy decision. He made a fantastic first impression, and every interaction after that only reinforced that we had made the right choice. He was always energetic, proactive, communicative, and genuinely committed. Thank you, Riley, for your hard work and exceptional service.

  • 5 months ago

    Working with Georgina was a dream, she is amazing at what she does, very professional, this gorgeous girl gets the job done. Thank you girlfriend it was a pleasure working with you.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

Quiet stretch

No office posts in the last 30 days. The most recent was 177 days ago. Posting consistency drops fast when the office goes quiet.

AI Search Visibility

64/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
37/ 40

Google: 142 reviews · 4.6★ · REA: 204 reviews · 5.0★ · FB: 3 ratings

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
21/ 25

IG present · FB 780 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (780 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months183 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbKilmore

Profile completeness

90%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by