The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Upside Ave. - CAMP HILL logo
Bronze

Upside Ave. - CAMP HILL

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Deagon, QLDInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 54 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

28/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
10/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

35 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Upside Ave. - CAMP HILL to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Upside Ave. - CAMP HILL is a 2-agent independent office in Deagon, QLD, active across 2 suburbs, with 2 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

DeagonPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded2 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google54 reviews

Where the office works

  • Deagon
    4017
    1 agent
  • Rothwell
    4022
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Deagon offices average 25

#5 of 5 offices in Deagon

1 point behind #4, 54 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+10 to #3

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou2vsAverage of #2 to #416

Matching them adds about 10 points to your overall score, enough to take #3.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Deagon

Office area

#5 of 5 scored offices

1 point behind #4, 54 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 100% in your area#5 of 5
BottomTop
Bronze

10

Office score

-15 vs area

25

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+15 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-30 vs avg

Top offices in Deagon

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

2

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

54 reviews on Google

Latest: a month ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
2sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Upside Ave. - CAMP HILL has 54 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • a month ago

    I lived in a property managed by Upside Ave for 6 months. They gave me a chance when I first moved to Brisbane, despite my limited tenancy history. They were quick to respond whenever I had questions or encountered issues with the property. I would've loved to stay longer but had to move out due to changes in my personal circumstances. It was a pleasant experience overall. Special thanks to Delila!

    Jean WongGoogle
  • a month ago

    Delila is an amazing and kind person, and her service is truly exceptional. I’m very happy and grateful to live in a property managed by her. She is always helpful, caring, and professional.

  • a month ago

    I have been with Upside Ave for about 3 years and all I can say about them is that they are AMAZING. Rachael and her team know their stuff and were always helpful and professional. I have nothing but positive experiences from the whole team that I dealt with

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

28/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and paid amplification across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
18/ 40

Google: 54 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: no reviews

Solid on Google. Add REA reviews to give AI a second authoritative source.

Social Presence
Growing
10/ 25

IG present

Instagram found, no Facebook page. Facebook adds a trust signal LLMs weight heavily.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Weak
0/ 15

No Facebook page detected

No Facebook page. A page plus a small ad budget feeds straight into AI search.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months2 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbDeagon

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by