The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Top Realty logo
Bronze

Top Realty

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Willetton, WAtoprealty.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.7 · 52 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

49/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
21/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

24 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Top Realty to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Top Realty is a 2-agent independent office in Willetton, WA, active across 1 suburb, with 63 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

WillettonPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded63 soldby its agents, 12 months4.7/5 on Google52 reviews

Where the office works

  • Willetton
    6155
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Willetton offices average 19

#1 of 2 offices in Willetton

5 points clear of #2.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Willetton

Office area

#1 of 2 scored offices

5 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

1 of 2 scored offices#1 of 2
BottomTop
Bronze

21

Office score

+2 vs area

19

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews46
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster13

Top offices in Willetton

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

46

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

13

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.7/5

52 reviews on Google

Latest: 8 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
63sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Top Realty has 52 reviews on Google

4.7average rating
See all on Google →
  • 7 months ago

    Very happy with Raymond’s service. Professional, responsive and knowledgeable. He delivered a great result and made the whole selling process easy and stress-free. Highly recommended!

  • 8 months ago

    I just got my new house today. I can’t say thank you enough to Raymond . They responded very quickly even though when Raymond was busy Raymond is very professional and reliable. I will not hesitate to look for Top Realty for the next time. Thank you so much🙏🏻

    N KhadkaGoogle
  • 11 months ago

    Raymond has provided us with exceptional professional and caring service over the past few years in our journey from initial appraisal to final sale of our property. Our grateful thanks

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

49/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and social presence across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
35/ 40

Google: 52 reviews · 4.7★ · REA: 127 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months63 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbWilletton

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by