The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

TCR -       logo
Bronze

TCR -

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Bilambil Heights, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.4 · 86 reviews

Google

3/3 graded

Agent roster

41/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
13/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

32 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of TCR - to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

TCR - is a 3-agent independent office in Bilambil Heights, NSW, active across 2 suburbs, with 11 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Tweed HeadsPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office3 agents3 graded11 soldby its agents, 12 months4.4/5 on Google86 reviews

Where the office works

  • Tweed Heads
    2485
    2 agents
  • Bilambil Heights
    2486
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Bilambil Heights offices average 17

#3 of 4 offices in Bilambil Heights

3 points behind #2, 23 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+8 to #2

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou5vsAverage of #1 to #216

Matching them adds about 8 points to your overall score, enough to take #2.

2

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+5 to #2

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou38vsAverage of #1 to #256

Matching them adds about 5 points to your overall score, enough to take #2.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Bilambil Heights

Office area

#3 of 4 scored offices

3 points behind #2, 23 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 75% in your area#3 of 4
BottomTop
Bronze

13

Office score

-4 vs area

17

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-1 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-6 vs avg

Top offices in Bilambil Heights

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

38

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

5

Agents at this office· 3

Graded
3 of 3
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.4/5

86 reviews on Google

Latest: 2 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
11sold

by 3 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

TCR - has 86 reviews on Google

4.4average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    A pleasant buying experience . After looking at quite a few houses, we found Kaeren to be the easiest to deal with out of all the agents. Her no-push approach but professionalism stood out. Being new to the area, Kaeren’s knowledge and advise was extremely helpful.

  • a year ago

    Prompt, honest and reliable experience . Compared to other agents, Kaeren has been an absolute delight to work with. From the moment I had our place appraised, she was honest, upfront and very prompt to help us sell our townhouse. Could not recommend her more highly. If only she could represent all sellers.

  • a year ago

    Excellent Services . Kaeren was at all times a professional. She was efficient, knowledgeable, reliable and a great communicator. The process has gone smoothly and her feedback and advice helped us sell quickly and reduce stress. I highly recommend Kaeren and Michael Smith and TCR.

AI Search Visibility

41/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
24/ 40

Google: 86 reviews · 4.4★ · REA: 2 reviews · 5.0★ · FB: 17 ratings

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Growing
11/ 25

FB 601 followers

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months11 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbTweed Heads

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by