The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Sunshine Haven Real Estate - Chatswood logo
Bronze

Sunshine Haven Real Estate - Chatswood

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Marsden Park, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

1.0 · 1 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

29/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
10/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

35 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Sunshine Haven Real Estate - Chatswood to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Sunshine Haven Real Estate - Chatswood is a 2-agent independent office in Marsden Park, NSW, active across 1 suburb, with 10 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Marsden ParkPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded10 soldby its agents, 12 months1.0/5 on Google1 reviews

Where the office works

  • Marsden Park
    2765
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Marsden Park offices average 19

#10 of 13 offices in Marsden Park

67 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+3 to #7

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou6vsAverage of #7 to #810

Matching them adds about 3 points to your overall score, enough to take #7.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Marsden Park

Office area

#10 of 13 scored offices

67 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 77% in your area#10 of 13
BottomTop
Bronze

10

Office score

-9 vs area

19

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-16 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-8 vs avg

Top offices in Marsden Park

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

20

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

6

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
1.0/5

1 review on Google

Latest: 4 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
10sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Sunshine Haven Real Estate - Chatswood has 1 review on Google

1.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 4 months ago

    DO NOT TRUST. The real estate agent Joy Ning took us to court on false accusations and tried to take advantage of a young family, she lost at the hearing but do not trust her.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

29/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and social presence across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
15/ 40

Google: 1 reviews · 1.0★ · REA: 19 reviews · 5.0★

1 Google review. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months10 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbMarsden Park

Profile completeness

50%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by