The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Sleiman Real Estate logo
Bronze

Sleiman Real Estate

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.8 · 55 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

61/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
20/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

25 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Sleiman Real Estate to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Sleiman Real Estate is a 2-agent independent office in Cairnlea, VIC, active across 2 suburbs, with 15 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

CairnleaPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded15 soldby its agents, 12 months4.8/5 on Google55 reviews

Where the office works

  • Cairnlea
    3023
    1 agent
  • Keilor Downs
    3038
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Cairnlea offices average 23

#2 of 2 offices in Cairnlea

5 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+7 to #1

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou12vs#1 office22

Matching them adds about 7 points to your overall score, enough to take #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Cairnlea

Office area

#2 of 2 scored offices

5 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

1 of 2 scored offices#2 of 2
BottomTop
Bronze

20

Office score

-3 vs area

23

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews42
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster12

Top offices in Cairnlea

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

42

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

12

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.8/5

55 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
15sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

Office has 1 Facebook page but no live ads

No ads

What clients say · Public

Sleiman Real Estate has 55 reviews on Google

4.8average rating
See all on Google →
  • 3 months ago

    I have been dealing with Shaun Slieman for the last couple of years for both my investment properties. Shaun has been hands on and gets me the best tenants . Property is well looked after and I have full faith. Highly recommend

  • 5 months ago

    Big shoutout to Shaun Sleiman, the absolute best landlord! He's always on top of things, super responsive, and genuinely cares about his tenants. Made moving in a breeze, and I'm stoked to be calling his place home. Highly recommend!

  • a year ago

    From the very first meeting, Shaun made us feel confident and supported. His professionalism, honesty, and dedication were outstanding. On auction day, he exceeded all expectations and achieved a record-breaking price for our home. The entire Sleiman Real Estate team went above and beyond, we’re so grateful and couldn’t recommend them highly enough!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

61/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
36/ 40

Google: 55 reviews · 4.8★ · REA: 78 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
19/ 25

IG present · FB 453 followers

Great start with 453 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months15 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbCairnlea

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by