The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Sincere Real Estate Australia - EASTWOOD logo
Bronze

Sincere Real Estate Australia - EASTWOOD

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Glenmore Park, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.2 · 5 reviews

Google

2/3 graded

Agent roster

21/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
6/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

39 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Sincere Real Estate Australia - EASTWOOD to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Sincere Real Estate Australia - EASTWOOD is a 3-agent independent office in Glenmore Park, NSW, active across 3 suburbs, with 7 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Glenmore ParkPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office3 agents2 graded7 soldby its agents, 12 months4.2/5 on Google5 reviews

Where the office works

  • Glenmore Park
    2745
    1 agent
  • Homebush
    2140
    1 agent
  • North Kellyville
    2155
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Glenmore Park offices average 24

#12 of 12 offices in Glenmore Park

3 points behind #11, 52 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+6 to #8

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou2vsAverage of #9 to #1124

Matching them adds about 6 points to your overall score, enough to take #8.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Glenmore Park

Office area

#12 of 12 scored offices

3 points behind #11, 52 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 100% in your area#12 of 12
BottomTop
Bronze

6

Office score

-18 vs area

24

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-39 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-6 vs avg

Top offices in Glenmore Park

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

2

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

7

Agents at this office· 3

Graded
2 of 3
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.2/5

5 reviews on Google

Latest: a week ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
7sold

by 3 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Sincere Real Estate Australia - EASTWOOD has 5 reviews on Google

4.2average rating
See all on Google →
  • a week ago

    Daniel Zhang was very helpful and attentive agent. We were grateful to find him in 2024 when we wanted to rent an apartment in Wentworth Point. Thank you for helping us and trusting us. The bond was returned very fast too without any hassles and whenever we had something to be repaired, he organised everything quickly and problems solved within 1-2 days.

  • a month ago

    Thank you, Daniel! Very professional and not just an agent. He is more than a real estate agent. I really appreciate your help for our family.

    George HuGoogle
  • a month ago

    Daniel Zhang is the one you can trust. Not only professional, but he can also see what the customer really wants. He foresees what people actually require, even before we tell him. Ask for Daniel if you want to achieve a great result.

AI Search Visibility

21/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and review authority across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Weak
7/ 40

Google: 5 reviews · 4.2★ · REA: 1 reviews · 5.0★

5 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months7 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbGlenmore Park

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by