The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Richardson Property Group - Werribee logo
Bronze

Richardson Property Group - Werribee

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.3 · 112 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

49/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
16/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

29 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Richardson Property Group - Werribee to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Richardson Property Group - Werribee is a 2-agent independent office in Werribee, VIC, active across 1 suburb, with 22 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

WerribeePrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded22 soldby its agents, 12 months4.3/5 on Google112 reviews

Where the office works

  • Werribee
    3030
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Werribee offices average 38

#9 of 10 offices in Werribee

1 point behind #8, 84 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+4 to #8

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou50vsAverage of #6 to #867

Matching them adds about 4 points to your overall score, enough to take #8.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Werribee

Office area

#9 of 10 scored offices

1 point behind #8, 84 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 90% in your area#9 of 10
BottomTop
Bronze

16

Office score

-22 vs area

38

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-10 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-15 vs avg

Top offices in Werribee

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

50

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

5

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.3/5

112 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
22sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Richardson Property Group - Werribee has 112 reviews on Google

4.3average rating
See all on Google →
  • 8 months ago

    As a tenant, I've found Richardson Property Group excellent to deal with. Everyone is friendly, approachable and understanding.

  • a year ago

    Richardson Property Group were fantastic in being able to achieve a quick sale for us with a buyer identified at first inspection. Great communication with prompt updates to keep us informed at all stages of the process. Many thanks to Peter Richardson for great outcome. Highly commended.

  • 3 years ago

    Peter Richardson provided excellent service and communication throughout the sale of my property in Hoppers Crossing. Sold my property in about 2 weeks for a great price and conditions. I highly recommend Peter to family and friends

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

49/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
25/ 40

Google: 112 reviews · 4.3★ · REA: 7 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months22 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbWerribee

Profile completeness

90%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by