The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

RealtyWest logo
Gold

RealtyWest

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Belmont, WAInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 15 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

54/100

AI visibility · Building

Gold
68/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
GoldPlatinum

12 pts to Platinum

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of RealtyWest to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

RealtyWest is a 2-agent independent office in Belmont, WA, active across 2 suburbs, with 24 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

BelmontPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded24 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google15 reviews

Where the office works

  • Belmont
    6104
    1 agent
  • Kewdale
    6105
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Belmont offices average 34

#1 of 5 offices in Belmont

22 points clear of #2.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+9

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou35vsAverage of #2 to #471

Matching them adds about 9 points to your overall score and keeps you clear at #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Belmont

Office area

#1 of 5 scored offices

22 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 20% in your area#1 of 5
BottomTop
Gold

68

Office score

+34 vs area

34

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-25 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster+65 vs avg

Top offices in Belmont

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

79

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
2
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

15 reviews on Google

Latest: 6 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
24sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

RealtyWest has 15 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 6 months ago

    I’ve sold two properties through Jordan from RealtyWest, and both experiences were excellent. He was honest, approachable, and truly cared about achieving the right outcome for me. Throughout the process, his communication was clear and consistent, which made everything feel smooth and manageable. I always felt supported and confident in his guidance. I’m very grateful for his dedication and would highly recommend him to anyone looking for a reliable and trustworthy agent.

  • 11 months ago

    Great experience with Jordan. He was easy to chat to, on the ball the whole time, and made selling my place in East Perth really simple. Would definitely use him again.

    FrankGoogle
  • a year ago

    Jordan was an absolute standout as our real estate agent. As first home buyers, we really appreciated his clear communication, honesty, and professionalism. He made the whole process feel smooth and stress-free, always taking the time to explain things and answer our questions. We felt genuinely supported and knew we could trust his guidance. Highly recommend Jordan to anyone, especially first-time buyers!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

54/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
29/ 40

Google: 15 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 76 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
19/ 25

IG 198 followers · FB present

Great start with 198 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months24 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbBelmont

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by