The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Ray White - Killcare logo
Bronze

Ray White - Killcare

Real Estate AgencyRay White

413th of 506 Ray White offices by sales

4.3 · 21 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

47/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
35/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

10 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Ray White - Killcare to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Ray White - Killcare is a 2-agent Ray White office in Killcare, NSW, active across 1 suburb, with 20 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

KillcarePrimary suburbRay White413th of 506 by sales2 agents2 graded20 soldby its agents, 12 months4.3/5 on Google21 reviews

Where the office works

  • Killcare
    2257
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Killcare offices average 35

#1 of 1 office in Killcare

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Killcare

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

35

Office score

On par with area

35

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews26
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster38
Inside Ray White#60 of 177 in NSW
Ray White average32/100 +3

Top Ray White offices in NSW

1
Ray White - Erskineville

Erskineville · 0 agents

82
2
Ray White Mittagong - MITTAGONG

Colo Vale · 3 agents

76
3
75
4
Ray White - Mildura

Birdwoodton · 10 agents

69
6
35

Ranked on office score across 177 scored Ray White offices in NSW.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

26

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

38

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.3/5

21 reviews on Google

Latest: 8 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
20sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Ray White - Killcare has 21 reviews on Google

4.3average rating
See all on Google →
  • 8 months ago

    Debbie was extremely professional, efficient, and a pleasure to deal with throughout the entire rental process. She communicated clearly, responded promptly to our questions, and made everything feel smooth and stress-free. We truly appreciated the support and guidance she provided at every step. Her attention to detail and proactive approach gave us confidence that everything was being handled properly. We were really happy with the overall experience and wouldn’t hesitate to recommend Debbie to anyone looking for a reliable and supportive real estate agent.

  • a year ago

    Debbie Gibbons was amazing right from my first encounter with her. She was empathetic, responsive and followed up promptly. Couldn't recommend her more.

  • a year ago

    Fabulous team to deal with. Great communication, professionalism & integrity.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

47/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
23/ 40

Google: 21 reviews · 4.3★ · REA: 13 reviews · 4.9★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months20 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbKillcare

Profile completeness

90%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by