The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Ray White - Henley Beach RLA183205 logo
Gold

Ray White - Henley Beach RLA183205

Real Estate AgencyRay White

248th of 506 Ray White offices by sales

4.8 · 233 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

61/100

AI visibility · Building

Gold
79/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
GoldPlatinum

1 pts to Platinum

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Ray White - Henley Beach RLA183205 to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Ray White - Henley Beach RLA183205 is a 1-agent Ray White office in ADELAIDE, SA, active across 5 suburbs, with 114 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

ADELAIDEPrimary suburbRay White248th of 506 by sales1 agent1 graded114 soldby its agents, 12 months4.8/5 on Google233 reviews

Where the office works

  • ADELAIDE
    5800
    1 agent
  • ALDINGA BEACH
    5173
    1 agent
  • CHRISTIES BEACH
    5165
    1 agent
  • CHRISTIES BEACH NORTH
    5165
    1 agent
  • FINDON
    5023
    1 agent

Your next moves

· ADELAIDE offices average 48

#1 of 20 offices in ADELAIDE

2 points clear of #2.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

ADELAIDE

Office area

#1 of 20 scored offices

2 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 5% in your area#1 of 20
BottomTop
Gold

79

Office score

+31 vs area

48

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+34 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster+35 vs avg
Inside Ray White#1 of 9 in SA
Ray White average32/100 +47

Top offices in ADELAIDE

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

78

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

80

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.8/5

233 reviews on Google

Latest: 5 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
114sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Ray White - Henley Beach RLA183205 has 233 reviews on Google

4.8average rating
See all on Google →
  • 5 months ago

    The selling of our property was managed very well and we are happy to have chosen Ray White Henley Beach. Anthony and Charlie has good sense for the market. They were never late for any of our appointments and was clearly comitted to the sale. Both Anthony and Charley managed the sale very professionally and it was a pleasure to deal with them.

  • 5 months ago

    We have bought and sold properties with Anthony Fahey at Ray White Henley Beach over the past 20 years and have always appreciated Anthony’s professionalism, market knowledge and customer focus. I would not hesitate to use or recommend Anthony for future property requirements.

  • 6 months ago

    I'm very satisfied with how well Beau and Mark handled the selling process of my property. They negotiated a great price both for buyer and seller and the unit did not stay long on the market, sold immediately! Very professional and straight to the point. They keep in contact and will keep you updated on any changes. One thing for sure, they always give you a good news.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

61/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
36/ 40

Google: 233 reviews · 4.8★ · REA: 102 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
19/ 25

IG 208 followers · FB present

Great start with 208 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months114 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbADELAIDE

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by