The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Ray White Alliance logo
Bronze

Ray White Alliance

Real Estate AgencyRay White

5th of 504 Ray White offices by sales

4.7 · 830 reviews

Google

27/27 graded

Agent roster

62/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
38/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

7 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Ray White Alliance to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Ray White Alliance is a 27-agent Ray White office in Biggera Waters, QLD, active across 5 suburbs, with 1,051 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

PimpamaPrimary suburbRay White5th of 504 by sales27 agents27 graded1,051 soldby its agents, 12 months4.7/5 on Google830 reviews

Where the office works

  • Pimpama
    4209
    5 agents
  • Upper Coomera
    4209
    4 agents
  • Coomera
    4209
    3 agents
  • Redbank Plains
    4301
    3 agents
  • Helensvale
    4212
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Biggera Waters offices average 22

#4 of 26 offices in Biggera Waters

3 points behind #3, 14 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+16 to #1

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou23vsAverage of #1 to #345

Matching them adds about 16 points to your overall score, enough to take #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Biggera Waters

Office area

#4 of 26 scored offices

3 points behind #3, 14 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 15% in your area#4 of 26
BottomTop
Bronze

38

Office score

+16 vs area

22

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+43 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster+8 vs avg
Inside Ray White#37 of 136 in QLD
Ray White average32/100 +6

Top offices in Biggera Waters

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

82

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

23

Agents at this office· 27

Graded
27 of 27
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
18
agents
Facebook
13
agents
LinkedIn
11
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.7/5

830 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
1,051sold

by 27 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Shared with 1 other office · content counted at 50%

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Ray White Alliance has 830 reviews on Google

4.7average rating
See all on Google →
  • 3 months ago

    Would like to give Ivan a mention firstly as he was my primary contact, and introduced me to James on an open house, and he understood my situation and means on a purchase. I’ve had the pleasure of working with both Ivan and James, and without bias, James was very approachable and listened well to my needs, and kept me well informed. I strongly believe James is very committed to his career and is very knowledgeable in the real estate market, weather your selling or buying.

    AlanGoogle
  • 5 months ago

    Professional, approachable and committed to achieving the best outcome. Alex was an absolute pleasure to work with when selling my property. From the very beginning, he made what was a genuinely overwhelming process feel much more manageable. He’s incredibly warm and approachable, the type of person you instantly feel comfortable with. Alex is professional, knowledgeable and clearly very experienced, with excellent negotiation skills and a strong focus on achieving the best possible outcome. He has a great ability to read the situation, understand what’s needed, and guide things in the right direction at the right time. Throughout the process, he kept me informed and in the loop, which gave me confidence and peace of mind. Nothing ever felt like too much trouble! He was always helpful, responsive and proactive. I really felt like he was there to guide me through it all and keep things grounded when it became overwhelming. His team was also fantastic - friendly, approachable and just as supportive. It made a real difference dealing with a team that works so well together. Alex has a great way of making you feel at ease while still being focused on achieving the best possible result. I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to buy or sell, you’ll be in very capable hands.

  • 5 months ago

    Great communication . I had an excellent experience working with our rental agent Ciera Willis throughout the entire leasing process. She was professional, responsive, and genuinely helpful from start to finish. Communication was always clear and prompt, and any questions were handled quickly and efficiently. What really stood out was her friendly attitude and attention to detail, which made the whole renting experience smooth and stress-free. She went above and beyond to ensure everything was organised and that we felt supported as tenants.I highly recommend this agency and especially our rental agent Ciera Willis to anyone looking for reliable and professional property management services. Thank you again for making the experience such a positive one!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

This Instagram page is shared across 3 offices. Content on a shared page counts at 50% toward each office's score.

Also used by Ray White Alliance - Benowa, Ray White Alliance - Pacific Pines. An office-level page restores full credit.

This Facebook page is shared across 2 offices. Content on a shared page counts at 50% toward each office's score.

Also used by Ray White Alliance - Pacific Pines. An office-level page restores full credit.

This LinkedIn page is shared across 2 offices. Content on a shared page counts at 50% toward each office's score.

Also used by Ray White Alliance - Pacific Pines. An office-level page restores full credit.

This YouTube page is shared across 3 offices. Content on a shared page counts at 50% toward each office's score.

Also used by Ray White Alliance - Benowa, Ray White Alliance - Pacific Pines. An office-level page restores full credit.

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

62/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
35/ 40

Google: 830 reviews · 4.7★ · REA: 2,344 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
21/ 25

IG 340 followers · FB 199 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (539 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months1,051 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbPimpama

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by