The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Raspa Property Group logo
Bronze

Raspa Property Group

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.9 · 112 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

60/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
23/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

22 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Raspa Property Group to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Raspa Property Group is a 2-agent independent office in Bibra Lake, WA, active across 2 suburbs, with 57 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Bibra LakePrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded57 soldby its agents, 12 months4.9/5 on Google112 reviews

Where the office works

  • Bibra Lake
    6163
    1 agent
  • Coolbellup
    6163
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Bibra Lake offices average 20

#1 of 3 offices in Bibra Lake

2 points clear of #2.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Bibra Lake

Office area

#1 of 3 scored offices

2 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 33% in your area#1 of 3
BottomTop
Bronze

23

Office score

+3 vs area

20

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews66
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster8

Top offices in Bibra Lake

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

66

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

8

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.9/5

112 reviews on Google

Latest: 7 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
57sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Raspa Property Group has 112 reviews on Google

4.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • 7 months ago

    Simon and Oli did an outstanding job selling my house in Applecross. From the very beginning they were professional, transparent and extremely easy to deal with. Their knowledge of the local market and clear communication throughout the entire process made everything stress-free. They kept me informed every step of the way and worked hard to achieve a great result. I couldn’t recommend Simon and Oli highly enough if you’re looking to sell in the area.

  • 8 months ago

    Working with Simon and Ollie was an absolute pleasure! They made the entire selling, listing and staging process effortless, exceeding our price expectations within a few days of listing. Their deep knowledge of the local market and proactive communication (without being overbearing) kept us at ease throughout. I cannot recommend Team Raspa highly enough. They are truly a wonderful and professional team all rolled into one. If we ever move again, they will be our first call!

  • 10 months ago

    Simon and his team have been very supportive throughout the process of acquiring my new home. Nothing was too much trouble for them. A respectful team that were not in the least pushy. It’s been smooth sailing. Six weeks from offer to moving in I’m very happy and would highly recommend them to friends and family.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

60/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
36/ 40

Google: 112 reviews · 4.9★ · REA: 108 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months57 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbBibra Lake

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by