The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Raso Real Estate - KEILOR EAST logo
Bronze

Raso Real Estate - KEILOR EAST

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Keilor East, VICrasorealestate.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 61 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

57/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
19/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

26 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Raso Real Estate - KEILOR EAST to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Raso Real Estate - KEILOR EAST is a 2-agent independent office in Keilor East, VIC, active across 1 suburb, with 40 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Keilor EastPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded40 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google61 reviews

Where the office works

  • Keilor East
    3033
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Keilor East offices average 15

#1 of 3 offices in Keilor East

4 points clear of #2.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+1

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou7vsAverage of #2 to #39

Matching them adds about 1 point to your overall score and keeps you clear at #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Keilor East

Office area

#1 of 3 scored offices

4 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 33% in your area#1 of 3
BottomTop
Bronze

19

Office score

+4 vs area

15

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews54
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster7

Top offices in Keilor East

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

54

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

7

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

61 reviews on Google

Latest: 11 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
40sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Raso Real Estate - KEILOR EAST has 61 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 10 months ago

    Luke was fantastic to deal with from the get go. Not often do you come across an honest agent these days and Luke was very professional in helping us secure our new family home. Highly recommend, thanks again!

    Andrea DGoogle
  • 11 months ago

    Absolutely amazing thank you for an amazing and easy transaction buying our new home. Luke you were so great to work with. Selling your house with Raso is a must. Genuinely a lovely guy and a great at Salesman

  • a year ago

    Luke was fantastic to work with throughout the entire sale process. He was professional, honest, and always available to answer any questions. His advice and strategy led to an excellent result, and his communication made everything easy and straightforward. I really appreciated his dedication and genuine care. I’d happily recommend Luke to anyone selling their home!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

57/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
33/ 40

Google: 61 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 21 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months40 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbKeilor East

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by