The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Owl Realty - BURLEIGH Heads logo
Bronze

Owl Realty - BURLEIGH Heads

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Elanora, QLDowlrealty.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 2 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

27/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
11/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

34 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Owl Realty - BURLEIGH Heads to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Owl Realty - BURLEIGH Heads is a 1-agent independent office in Elanora, QLD, active across 1 suburb. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

ElanoraPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded5.0/5 on Google2 reviews

Where the office works

  • Elanora
    4221
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Elanora offices average 11

#1 of 2 offices in Elanora

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Elanora

Office area

#1 of 2 scored offices

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

1 of 2 scored offices#1 of 2
BottomTop
Bronze

11

Office score

On par with area

11

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews2
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster14

Top offices in Elanora

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

2

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

14

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

2 reviews on Google

Latest: 6 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
1agent

on realestate.com.au

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Owl Realty - BURLEIGH Heads has 2 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 6 years ago

    Professional and friendly From start to finish professional and friendly

  • 6 years ago

    We have rented in Broadbeach Waters, from Owl Realty and it's Aussie Owner/Operator Tina Pitcher, for a year now. From the moment we met Tina, we knew she was genuine, caring and delightful to deal with. Tina is clearly passionate about her business and (unlike so many other realities we've dealt with on the GC), really goes above and beyond to help both Property Owners and Renters alike. Would 100% recommend Owl Realty to Anyone; Tenant or Owner.

    Can DidoGoogle

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

27/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and review authority across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Weak
2/ 40

Google: 2 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: no reviews

2 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Strong
19/ 25

IG 113 followers · FB present

Great start with 113 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 monthsNo data
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbElanora

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by