The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Livingston Realty - NORWEST logo
Bronze

Livingston Realty - NORWEST

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Wentworthville, NSWlivingstonrealty.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 5 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

29/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
13/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

32 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Livingston Realty - NORWEST to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Livingston Realty - NORWEST is a 2-agent independent office in Wentworthville, NSW, active across 1 suburb, with 7 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

WentworthvillePrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded7 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google5 reviews

Where the office works

  • Wentworthville
    2145
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Wentworthville offices average 10

#1 of 4 offices in Wentworthville

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Wentworthville

Office area

#1 of 4 scored offices

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 25% in your area#1 of 4
BottomTop
Bronze

13

Office score

+3 vs area

10

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+18 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster0 vs avg

Top offices in Wentworthville

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

5

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

5 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
7sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Livingston Realty - NORWEST has 5 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 10 months ago

    William showed me a few properties . Unfortunately he was unable to help me find the right property. William was very honest and helpful and I would have no hesitation recommend him .

  • 3 years ago

    'KING' William and the team are bubbly, intuitive and dedicated. I recommend Willy personally as he has been the man for us. Couldn't be happier with the way they handled my situation. Gave me an industry 101 and kept ne informed throughout the sale. I am still friends today and wish the best to all involved. ☆☆☆☆☆

    Dave WallGoogle
  • 3 years ago

    Brilliant and considerate agent. William made himself always available and processed our sale with great professionalism. He made us feel that he was in complete control at all times during a sale of our beloved home of 26 years. He both fully understood and respected our attachment that we have with the property, the area and the memories of this house. I would recommend him as an agent to anyone, he has achieved a great result for us as well as respect from us both. Nigel

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

29/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and social presence across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
15/ 40

Google: 5 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 4 reviews · 5.0★

5 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months7 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbWentworthville

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by