The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Leeton Real Estate - LEETON logo
Bronze

Leeton Real Estate - LEETON

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.6 · 21 reviews

Google

3/5 graded

Agent roster

45/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
17/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

28 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Leeton Real Estate - LEETON to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Leeton Real Estate - LEETON is a 5-agent independent office in Darlington Point, NSW, active across 3 suburbs, with 48 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

LeetonPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office5 agents3 graded48 soldby its agents, 12 months4.6/5 on Google21 reviews

Where the office works

  • Leeton
    2705
    4 agents
  • YANCO
    2703
    2 agents
  • Darlington Point
    2706
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Darlington Point offices average 13

#1 of 2 offices in Darlington Point

9 points clear of #2.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Darlington Point

Office area

#1 of 2 scored offices

9 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

1 of 2 scored offices#1 of 2
BottomTop
Bronze

17

Office score

+4 vs area

13

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews34
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster11

Top offices in Darlington Point

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

34

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

11

Agents at this office· 5

Graded
3 of 5
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
4
agents
Facebook
2
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.6/5

21 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
48sold

by 5 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Leeton Real Estate - LEETON has 21 reviews on Google

4.6average rating
See all on Google →
  • 3 years ago

    EXCELLENT real estate agents. Luke and Jordan went the distance, never gave up, stayed positive, professional and always kept us updated. Very impressed with how they took our wants and needs into consideration. Don't hesitate in getting these guys on board!

  • 8 years ago

    Amazing service and by far the most professional real estate in Leeton. Luke is an outstanding agent who was lovely to deal with and extremely competent in selling our house. I cannot highly recommend Leeton Real Estate enough and Luke Santolin.

    Iggy37Google
  • 8 years ago

    We were Luke’s first sale in the Leeton region - at the time we lived in Whitton. There are not enough words to say how professional and dedicated he was. Nothing was too difficult or an issue when it came to sell our home. We would highly recommend Luke and Leeton Real Estate for selling or purchasing properties.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

45/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
18/ 40

Google: 21 reviews · 4.6★ · REA: 3 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Strong
21/ 25

IG present · FB 1,485 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (1,485 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months48 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbLeeton

Profile completeness

90%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by