The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Kirk & Co Property logo
Bronze

Kirk & Co Property

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Beerwah, QLDInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 6 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

40/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
16/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

29 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Kirk & Co Property to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Kirk & Co Property is a 2-agent independent office in Beerwah, QLD, active across 1 suburb, with 24 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

BeerwahPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded24 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google6 reviews

Where the office works

  • Beerwah
    4519
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Beerwah offices average 23

#9 of 12 offices in Beerwah

3 points behind #8, 28 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+3 to #8

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou35vsAverage of #6 to #848

Matching them adds about 3 points to your overall score, enough to take #8.

2

Get more of your agents posting

+1

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou10vsAverage of #6 to #811

Matching them adds about 1 point to your overall score, closing in on #8.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Beerwah

Office area

#9 of 12 scored offices

3 points behind #8, 28 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 75% in your area#9 of 12
BottomTop
Bronze

16

Office score

-7 vs area

23

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-16 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-4 vs avg

Top offices in Beerwah

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

10

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

6 reviews on Google

Latest: 12 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
24sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Kirk & Co Property has 6 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 12 months ago

    We have to say how Krystle and Georgia from Kirk & Co Property went above and beyond in selling our home in the Glass House Mountains. They held our hands, were super caring, even feeding our cats while we were away for the weekend. We couldn't say enough superlative things to let you know how much we appreciate you both. Krystle and Georgia are gold! Thank you so much love Rhonda and Darryl 💕

  • a year ago

    Stopped at the coffee shop and found it to be a very good experience. Their coffee is delicious 😋

  • a year ago

    Krystle and her team are the most amazing, hard working team of real estate professionals. For the best service and knowledge of the local area, I highly recommend Krystle to sell your property!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

40/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and social presence across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
26/ 40

Google: 6 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 42 reviews · 5.0★

6 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months24 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbBeerwah

Profile completeness

50%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by