The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Harts Property logo
Bronze

Harts Property

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Robina, QLDhartsproperty.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.9 · 114 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

41/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
24/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

21 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Harts Property to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Harts Property is a 1-agent independent office in Robina, QLD, active across 1 suburb, with 4 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

RobinaPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded4 soldby its agents, 12 months4.9/5 on Google114 reviews

Where the office works

  • Robina
    4226
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Robina offices average 18

#3 of 16 offices in Robina

4 points behind #2, 11 points behind #1.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+16 to #1

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou10vsAverage of #1 to #231

Matching them adds about 16 points to your overall score, enough to take #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Robina

Office area

#3 of 16 scored offices

4 points behind #2, 11 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 19% in your area#3 of 16
BottomTop
Bronze

24

Office score

+6 vs area

18

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews+22 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster+3 vs avg

Top offices in Robina

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

66

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

10

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.9/5

114 reviews on Google

Latest: 9 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
4sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Harts Property has 114 reviews on Google

4.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • 7 months ago

    We have two properties with Angilique at Harts. The service is impeccable. Never have to worry about the properties. She does what she says she will do. 💯 recommend

  • 9 months ago

    We rented under Harts & Angilique for 3 years. By far the best property manager we have rented under. She was fair, detailed and always honest. If in the future we require a managing agents Harts will be my first call.

  • 9 months ago

    Angilique is truly an outstanding property manager. My property has been managed by Harts Property since mid 2023 and her passion, care, communication, outstanding attention to detail and high standards have made the management of my property in QLD seamless as I am based in NSW. To have the trust and support of such a professional lady is worth every dollar paid. I would encourage anyone who is looking for a property manager to work with Angilique. Thank you again for all your support and care, it is profoundly appreciated. Warmest regards. Danielle

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

41/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and social presence across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
27/ 40

Google: 114 reviews · 4.9★ · REA: 7 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months4 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbRobina

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by