The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Harcourts District logo
Silver

Harcourts District

Real Estate AgencyHarcourts

Aveley, WAInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube
119th of 163 Harcourts offices by sales

5.0 · 10 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

57/100

AI visibility · Building

Silver
48/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
SilverGold

12 pts to Gold

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Harcourts District to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Harcourts District is a 2-agent Harcourts office in Aveley, WA, active across 2 suburbs, with 17 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

AveleyPrimary suburbHarcourts119th of 163 by sales2 agents2 graded17 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google10 reviews

Where the office works

  • Aveley
    6069
    1 agent
  • Henley Brook
    6055
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Aveley offices average 25

#2 of 12 offices in Aveley

1 point behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+12 to #1

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou35vs#1 office82

Matching them adds about 12 points to your overall score, enough to take #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Aveley

Office area

#2 of 12 scored offices

1 point behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 17% in your area#2 of 12
BottomTop
Silver

48

Office score

+23 vs area

25

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-9 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster+38 vs avg
Inside Harcourts#4 of 20 in WA
Harcourts average35/100 +13

Top offices in Aveley

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

53

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
1 of 2
Agent posts, 30 days
4
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

10 reviews on Google

Latest: 10 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
17sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

Office has 1 Facebook page but no live ads

No ads

What clients say · Public

Harcourts District has 10 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 9 months ago

    I would highly recommend Ryan Juara to anyone buying or selling a home- this man and his company know how to look after people. In a world were customer service is few and far between Ryan and his team make you feel like you are Family. The service is second to none- Thank you again team! All the best

  • 10 months ago

    “I had an outstanding experience working with Ryan Jaura. From start to finish, they were professional, knowledgeable, and always available to answer my questions. Their guidance made the entire process smooth and stress-free. I truly appreciated their honesty, dedication, and attention to detail. I would highly recommend their services to anyone looking to buy or sell property.”

  • 10 months ago

    Amazing work by Ryan. Sold one of my properties through him and had a great over all experience. Handled with professionalism, exceptional care and due diligence to get the job done. Definitely recommend the services to anyone thinking of selling.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

57/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
28/ 40

Google: 10 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 41 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
23/ 25

IG present · FB 3,920 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (3,920 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months17 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbAveley

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by