The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

FDJ Realty logo
Bronze

FDJ Realty

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Keperra, QLDInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.3 · 12 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

45/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
9/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

36 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of FDJ Realty to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

FDJ Realty is a 1-agent independent office in Keperra, QLD, active across 1 suburb, with 5 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

KeperraPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded5 soldby its agents, 12 months4.3/5 on Google12 reviews

Where the office works

  • Keperra
    4054
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Keperra offices average 15

#2 of 2 offices in Keperra

12 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+16 to #1

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou19vs#1 office82

Matching them adds about 16 points to your overall score, enough to take #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Keperra

Office area

#2 of 2 scored offices

12 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

1 of 2 scored offices#2 of 2
BottomTop
Bronze

9

Office score

-6 vs area

15

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews19
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster6

Top offices in Keperra

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

19

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

6

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.3/5

12 reviews on Google

Latest: 8 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
5sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

FDJ Realty has 12 reviews on Google

4.3average rating
See all on Google →
  • 8 months ago

    The FDJ team have been managing our complex for about a year now and have been great to deal with. They’re thorough, responsive, and the overall standard of the complex has definitely improved since they took over. Big thanks to Courtney and Meagan on the property management side, and Curtis for caretaking — all have done a great job.

  • 8 months ago

    Really happy with FDJ since they took over managing our complex. Courtney and Meagan are great to deal with and super helpful, and Curtis does a fantastic job with everything on the caretaking side. The standards across the complex have improved significantly!

  • 8 months ago

    Since FDJ Realty were appointed caretakers of our complex approximately 12 months ago, we’ve seen a clear improvement in property standards and overall management. The team has been thorough and professional throughout. Courtney and Meagan on the property management side deserve a special mention for their consistent communication and attention to detail.

    DouglasGoogle

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

45/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
21/ 40

Google: 12 reviews · 4.3★ · REA: 16 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months5 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbKeperra

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by