The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Clifford Property Solutions logo
Bronze

Clifford Property Solutions

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Swan Hill, VICInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 21 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

27/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
12/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

33 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Clifford Property Solutions to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Clifford Property Solutions is a 1-agent independent office in Swan Hill, VIC, active across 1 suburb, with 3 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Swan HillPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded3 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google21 reviews

Where the office works

  • Swan Hill
    3585
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Swan Hill offices average 8

#1 of 3 offices in Swan Hill

4 points clear of #2.

1

Get more of your agents posting

+3

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou2vsAverage of #2 to #36

Matching them adds about 3 points to your overall score and keeps you clear at #1.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Swan Hill

Office area

#1 of 3 scored offices

4 points clear of #2.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 33% in your area#1 of 3
BottomTop
Bronze

12

Office score

+4 vs area

8

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews42
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster2

Top offices in Swan Hill

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

42

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

2

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

21 reviews on Google

Latest: 2 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
3sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Clifford Property Solutions has 21 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    I had a great experience dealing with Nathan from start to finish. He was super easy to work with and was always quick to answer my questions. When I vacated my salon Nathan made the whole process seamless. Highly recommend him if you're looking for someone who knows their stuff and genuinely cares about you and your lease.

  • a year ago

    Highly recommend Nathan and Clifford Property Solutions. We can't thank him enough for his support and professionalism. Nathan is always approachable and helpful. The best estate agent we've ever dealt with and always quick to respond.

    duaneGoogle
  • 2 years ago

    Highly recommend Clifford Property Solutions. Nathan's professionalism and service is unbeatable. As a tenant Nathan has always been approachable and available when needed and always kept a clear and direct line of communication. As someone also entering the commercial real estate market Nathan has been so helpful with his advice and guidance. We are very lucky to have him back in Swan Hill servicing our community.

    EmmaGoogle

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

27/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and social presence across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
13/ 40

Google: 21 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: no reviews

Solid on Google. Add REA reviews to give AI a second authoritative source.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months3 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbSwan Hill

Profile completeness

40%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by