The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Annabelle's Inverell - Inverell logo
Bronze

Annabelle's Inverell - Inverell

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Inverell, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

3.7 · 3 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

29/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
3/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

42 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Annabelle's Inverell - Inverell to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Annabelle's Inverell - Inverell is a 1-agent independent office in Inverell, NSW, active across 1 suburb, with 38 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

InverellPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded38 soldby its agents, 12 months3.7/5 on Google3 reviews

Where the office works

  • Inverell
    2360
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Inverell offices average 10

#6 of 6 offices in Inverell

6 points behind #5, 12 points behind #1.

1

Ask recent sellers for a Google review

+5

Reviews are the first thing a seller checks, and the top signal AI uses to recommend offices.

Reputation and reviews scoreYou9vsAverage of #3 to #529

Matching them adds about 5 points to your overall score, closing in on #5.

2

Get more of your agents posting

+2

Roster adoption and quality are 35% of the office score. A team where everyone is switched on beats one or two stars carrying the rest.

Agent roster scoreYou1vsAverage of #3 to #54

Matching them adds about 2 points to your overall score, closing in on #5.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Inverell

Office area

#6 of 6 scored offices

6 points behind #5, 12 points behind #1.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Top 100% in your area#6 of 6
BottomTop
Bronze

3

Office score

-7 vs area

10

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews-23 vs avg
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster-4 vs avg

Top offices in Inverell

Office scores combine each office's own channels with its agent roster.

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

9

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

1

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
3.7/5

3 reviews on Google

Latest: 10 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
38sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Annabelle's Inverell - Inverell has 3 reviews on Google

3.7average rating
See all on Google →
  • 6 months ago

    Great experience!!!! Annabelle is a wonderful person, respectful and professional. I totally recommend her as an agency.

  • 10 months ago

    In my experience, the communication was unprofessional and dismissive, and the information provided did not demonstrate adequate knowledge.

  • a year ago

    Our experience with Annabelle was great. Annabelle communicated with us and we had a stress free experience. Our lovely welcome to our new home, and Inverell was just wonderful.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

29/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and review authority across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Weak
5/ 40

Google: 3 reviews · 3.7★ · REA: 1 reviews · 5.0★

3 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months38 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbInverell

Profile completeness

50%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by