The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Tilligerry Real Estate - TANILBA BAY logo
Bronze

Tilligerry Real Estate - TANILBA BAY

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

North Arm Cove, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.9 · 19 reviews

Google

4/4 graded

Agent roster

56/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
13/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

32 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Tilligerry Real Estate - TANILBA BAY to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Tilligerry Real Estate - TANILBA BAY is a 4-agent independent office in North Arm Cove, NSW, active across 1 suburb, with 77 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

North Arm CovePrimary suburbIndependentSingle office4 agents4 graded77 soldby its agents, 12 months4.9/5 on Google19 reviews

Where the office works

  • North Arm Cove
    2324
    1 agent

Your next moves

· North Arm Cove offices average 13

#1 of 1 office in North Arm Cove

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

North Arm Cove

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

13

Office score

On par with area

13

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews35
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster6

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

6

Agents at this office· 4

Graded
4 of 4
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.9/5

19 reviews on Google

Latest: 5 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
77sold

by 4 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Tilligerry Real Estate - TANILBA BAY has 19 reviews on Google

4.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • 5 months ago

    Great service , was quick and everything was done online saved lot of time

    In NtGoogle
  • 11 months ago

    Jack was approachable and friendly and answered all our questions . A polite and helpful young man who acted quickly on our offer and communicated effectively. Would deal with him again if the situation arose

  • 2 years ago

    I just bought my first home from Jack Jones at Tilligerry Real Estate. Jack was very easy to deal with. He is refreshingly honest and polite. The whole process has gone surprisingly smoothly, and Im very happy 😊 Thank you Jack!!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

56/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
31/ 40

Google: 19 reviews · 4.9★ · REA: 53 reviews · 4.9★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
19/ 25

IG present · FB 127 followers

Great start with 127 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months77 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbNorth Arm Cove

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by