The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

RealHelp Real Estate logo
Bronze

RealHelp Real Estate

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Junee, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 134 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

41/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
13/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

32 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of RealHelp Real Estate to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

RealHelp Real Estate is a 1-agent independent office in Junee, NSW, active across 2 suburbs, with 4 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

JuneePrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded4 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google134 reviews

Where the office works

  • Junee
    2663
    1 agent
  • MARSDEN PARK
    2765
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Junee offices average 13

#1 of 1 office in Junee

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Junee

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

13

Office score

On par with area

13

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews42
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster3

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

42

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

3

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

134 reviews on Google

Latest: 2 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
4sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

RealHelp Real Estate has 134 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 2 months ago

    We had the best experience working with Sayed from real help realestate to secure a rental property. He was incredibly fast and efficient throughout the entire process, keeping us updated at every step and making sure nothing was delayed. His friendly manner made everything easy and he went above and beyond to help us. Truly helpful, reliable and committed to great service. Highly recommend. Thankyou

  • 3 months ago

    RealHelp Real Estate is the best agent in Blacktown region by far. They offer very competitive fees, but the service is still outstanding. The team was professional, honest, and always quick to respond, which made everything simple and stress-free. I’m very happy with the result and would highly recommend them.

  • 3 months ago

    RealHelp Real Estate is the best real estate agency in Blacktown. Their team is professional, responsive, and genuinely easy to work with. They communicate clearly, know the local market well, and make the whole process smooth from start to finish. I’d highly recommend RealHelp Real Estate to anyone buying, selling, or managing property in Blacktown.

AI Search Visibility

41/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
31/ 40

Google: 134 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 17 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Growing
10/ 25

IG 2 followers

Instagram found, no Facebook page. Facebook adds a trust signal LLMs weight heavily.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Weak
0/ 15

No Facebook page detected

No Facebook page. A page plus a small ad budget feeds straight into AI search.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months4 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbJunee

Profile completeness

60%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by