The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Priority1 Property  - Bendigo logo
Bronze

Priority1 Property - Bendigo

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.2 · 87 reviews

Google

6/6 graded

Agent roster

61/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
15/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

30 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Priority1 Property - Bendigo to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Priority1 Property - Bendigo is a 6-agent independent office in Dunolly, VIC, active across 5 suburbs, with 113 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

EpsomPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office6 agents6 graded113 soldby its agents, 12 months4.2/5 on Google87 reviews

Where the office works

  • Epsom
    3551
    2 agents
  • Dunolly
    3472
    1 agent
  • Heathcote
    3523
    1 agent
  • Inglewood
    3517
    1 agent
  • Wedderburn
    3518
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Dunolly offices average 15

#1 of 1 office in Dunolly

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Dunolly

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

15

Office score

On par with area

15

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews38
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster7

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

38

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

7

Agents at this office· 6

Graded
6 of 6
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
3
agents
LinkedIn
4
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.2/5

87 reviews on Google

Latest: 8 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
113sold

by 6 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Priority1 Property - Bendigo has 87 reviews on Google

4.2average rating
See all on Google →
  • 8 months ago

    Recently sold my property in Wedderburn. I really would not recommend Chris Garlick. My property wasn't even advertised in the local window. When I eventually found a buyer myself and negotiated the price myself, I sent the purchaser to the real estate to put in the offer. I asked Chris to reconsider his commission, because he hadn't actually done the leg work to sell the property, which ended up being $2000 higher than anticipated because of the price I negotiated, no response. No reply to emails, no reply to text messages no reply to a phone call. Disgusting.

  • a year ago

    Louisa is a very friendly property manager. She was very helpful and thorough, when I first signed my lease. I appreciate that she has been quite prompt to arrange for maintenance requests where needed.

  • a year ago

    Louisa is very helpful and considerate. She is easily approachable and takes care of all our concerns. She is very understanding of our circumstances and takes extra effort to make sure everything is in order. You can expect everything to go smoothly if you are working with Louisa.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

61/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
34/ 40

Google: 87 reviews · 4.2★ · REA: 44 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
21/ 25

IG present · FB 614 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (614 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months113 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbEpsom

Profile completeness

90%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by