The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Parkview Realty logo
Gold

Parkview Realty

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Burradoo, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.4 · 7 reviews

Google

1/1 graded

Agent roster

58/100

AI visibility · Building

Gold
62/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
GoldPlatinum

18 pts to Platinum

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Parkview Realty to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Parkview Realty is a 1-agent independent office in Burradoo, NSW, active across 2 suburbs, with 13 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

BurradooPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office1 agent1 graded13 soldby its agents, 12 months4.4/5 on Google7 reviews

Where the office works

  • Burradoo
    2576
    1 agent
  • SPRINGWOOD
    2777
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Burradoo offices average 62

#1 of 1 office in Burradoo

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Burradoo

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Gold

62

Office score

On par with area

62

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews19
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster77

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

19

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

77

Agents at this office· 1

Graded
1 of 1
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.4/5

7 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 years ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
13sold

by 1 agent, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

1 of 1 office pages running ads · boosting reach beyond organic

Running ads

What clients say · Public

Parkview Realty has 7 reviews on Google

4.4average rating
See all on Google →
  • 3 years ago

    I would 100% recommend Audrey Ayala with Amarillo’s Parkview Realty. She is the best realtor in the business right now no doubt. She helped me with so much more than I could have ever imagined. I felt more than just a client to her. She really cares about your wants and needs, and will not stop trying until she finds you the perfect home! She is quick to respond to any questions you may have about the home buying process. She also sends you updated listings very fast! Thank you so much for your caring personality and professionalism!

  • 4 years ago

    Shelly Moon and Candra Cleary of Parkview Realty were a dream team for my home sale in Amarillo, TX. They were instrumental in guiding me through the process of preparing my home for sale, then proved to be tough negotiators able to help me close a deal for the highest possible price. They were always professional, acted with high integrity, and were good communicators. Thank you, Shelly and Candra!!! 5 stars all day!!!

  • 6 years ago

    I sent in an inquiry to their site about a month ago and never got a response.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

58/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and review authority across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
25/ 40

Google: 7 reviews · 4.4★ · REA: 39 reviews · 5.0★

7 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Strong
15/ 15

Facebook ads: active across the office

Ads are active. Keep amplifying beyond your follower base.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months13 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbBurradoo

Profile completeness

50%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by