The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Neller Real Estate - PEREGIAN BEACH logo
Bronze

Neller Real Estate - PEREGIAN BEACH

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

5.0 · 226 reviews

Google

6/6 graded

Agent roster

63/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
35/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

10 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Neller Real Estate - PEREGIAN BEACH to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Neller Real Estate - PEREGIAN BEACH is a 6-agent independent office in Mount Coolum, QLD, active across 4 suburbs, with 151 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Peregian BeachPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office6 agents6 graded151 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google226 reviews

Where the office works

  • Peregian Beach
    4573
    3 agents
  • Mount Coolum
    4573
    1 agent
  • Sunrise Beach
    4567
    1 agent
  • Sunshine Beach
    4567
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Mount Coolum offices average 35

#1 of 1 office in Mount Coolum

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Mount Coolum

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

35

Office score

On par with area

35

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews78
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster20

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

78

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

20

Agents at this office· 6

Graded
6 of 6
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
2
agents
Facebook
2
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

226 reviews on Google

Latest: 7 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
151sold

by 6 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Neller Real Estate - PEREGIAN BEACH has 226 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 7 months ago

    Robbie Neller and Josh Moody from Neller Real Estate, provided an excellent experience in selling my property. Josh made the process much less stressful, his communication was outstanding, always responsive to questions and genuinely committed to helping me every step of the way. I am so grateful for your hard work in getting me a good result your honesty and your professionalism Josh. Thank you

  • 8 months ago

    We just wanted to say a huge thank you to Joel Nicholls for his help in securing us a beautiful home in Peregian Beach! He took our interest in a property forward and was able to secure the property for us for which we will always be ever so grateful. At all times Joel was positive, communicative, professional, friendly and helpful.! Thank you, Joel!

  • 9 months ago

    We had a fantastic buying experience with Robbie & Joel. They were incredibly helpful throughout the entire process, always available when needed, and communicated clearly and effectively at every stage. Their professionalism and approachability made the purchase smooth and stress-free. We would highly recommend Robbie & Joel to anyone looking to buy or sell property.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

63/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
36/ 40

Google: 226 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 382 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
21/ 25

IG 1,816 followers · FB 130 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (1,946 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months151 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbPeregian Beach

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by