The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Infinity Mill Group logo
Bronze

Infinity Mill Group

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Dugandan, QLDInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 6 reviews

Google

4/4 graded

Agent roster

28/100

AI visibility · Low

Bronze
10/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

35 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Infinity Mill Group to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Infinity Mill Group is a 4-agent independent office in Dugandan, QLD, active across 3 suburbs, with 11 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Mount FrenchPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office4 agents4 graded11 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google6 reviews

Where the office works

  • Mount French
    4310
    2 agents
  • Dugandan
    4310
    1 agent
  • Moogerah
    4309
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Dugandan offices average 10

#1 of 1 office in Dugandan

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Dugandan

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

10

Office score

On par with area

10

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews35
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster1

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

1

Agents at this office· 4

Graded
4 of 4
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

6 reviews on Google

Latest: 9 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
11sold

by 4 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Infinity Mill Group has 6 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • 9 months ago

    Thank you to Els and the team at Infinity Mill Real Estate. We enjoyed a very smooth transition to our new house in a beautiful location. Els' communication with us throughout the process was exceptional and she demonstrated a high level of professionalism and integrity. Thank you again for your assistance in facilitating our move to the amazing scenic rim!

  • 9 months ago

    We have such a great experience with Els, she was professional, supportive and kind. We had an extremely quick turn around and she made magic happen in a matter of weeks. Highly recommend Els and the team at Infinity Mill whether it be for a purchase or sale.

  • 11 months ago

    We would like to express our gratitude to all at Infinity Mill for the manner in which they handled the sale of our property at 281 Mount French Road Mount French. Els made all communications easy from the very beginning, when they first met with us. Our expectations were considered and accepted as reasonable. We received regular feed backs and updates from both Els and Sage, resulting in the eventual sale. A special mention to Sage who did some brilliant work with the property presentations. A remarkable team effort. A huge thankyou Els, Deran and Sage.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

28/100Low

Limited footprint. Start with content consistency and social presence across the office.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
14/ 40

Google: 6 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: 3 reviews · 5.0★

6 Google reviews. Agents with 20+ surface much more often. Keep asking.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months11 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbMount French

Profile completeness

50%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn pageAdd LinkedIn →
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by