The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Cardow & Partners - Woolgoolga logo
Bronze

Cardow & Partners - Woolgoolga

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Red Rock, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

4.4 · 165 reviews

Google

3/3 graded

Agent roster

59/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
39/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

6 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Cardow & Partners - Woolgoolga to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Cardow & Partners - Woolgoolga is a 3-agent independent office in Red Rock, NSW, active across 2 suburbs, with 40 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

WoolgoolgaPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office3 agents3 graded40 soldby its agents, 12 months4.4/5 on Google165 reviews

Where the office works

  • Woolgoolga
    2456
    3 agents
  • Red Rock
    2456
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Red Rock offices average 39

#1 of 1 office in Red Rock

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Red Rock

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

39

Office score

On par with area

39

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews50
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster35

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

50

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

35

Agents at this office· 3

Graded
3 of 3
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
2
agents
Facebook
2
agents
LinkedIn
2
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.4/5

165 reviews on Google

Latest: a month ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
40sold

by 3 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Cardow & Partners - Woolgoolga has 165 reviews on Google

4.4average rating
See all on Google →
  • a month ago

    Cardows staff were personally very helpful and the place we stayed was just what we needed. Bombora - Arrawarra Headland is just right- just what we needed.. only thing was the knives were a bit blunt for food preparation. Otherwise recommend to stay :)

  • 10 months ago

    The Black House at Arrawarra Headland has the best location for any beach house and one ever changing spectacular view. The house itself is large, comfortable and has everything you require in a house by the beach. The hot shower outside is one great and notable inclusion. Comfortably furnished, great kitchen, with a wonderful deck. Perfect!

  • a year ago

    We all really enjoyed our holiday in Woolgoola staying at Rockpool overlooking the beach. The company I booked with Cardow + Partners were excellent and helped me to choose the right accommodation for our holiday. We loved the home for the size and having two bathrooms made a big difference for the two couples. Everything was provided for a very comfortable holiday. The area was superb being close to the headland for early morning sun rises and walks. We all highly recommend staying at Rockpool for the views and comfort.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

59/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
34/ 40

Google: 165 reviews · 4.4★ · REA: 37 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
19/ 25

IG present · FB 434 followers

Great start with 434 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months40 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbWoolgoolga

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by