The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Cardow & Partners Property Urunga - Urunga logo
Bronze

Cardow & Partners Property Urunga - Urunga

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.8 · 46 reviews

Google

3/3 graded

Agent roster

58/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
16/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

29 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Cardow & Partners Property Urunga - Urunga to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Cardow & Partners Property Urunga - Urunga is a 3-agent independent office in Raleigh, NSW, active across 2 suburbs, with 97 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

UrungaPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office3 agents3 graded97 soldby its agents, 12 months4.8/5 on Google46 reviews

Where the office works

  • Urunga
    2455
    3 agents
  • Raleigh
    2455
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Raleigh offices average 16

#1 of 1 office in Raleigh

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Raleigh

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

16

Office score

On par with area

16

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews42
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster7

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

42

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

7

Agents at this office· 3

Graded
3 of 3
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
1
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
2
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.8/5

46 reviews on Google

Latest: 7 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
97sold

by 3 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Cardow & Partners Property Urunga - Urunga has 46 reviews on Google

4.8average rating
See all on Google →
  • 7 months ago

    We had the most enjoyable experience with Shania. Everything went smoothly and her knowledge of area was fantastic. Shania went above and beyond in assisting us and even made herself available on her days off. We would highly recommend Shania and Cardow Partners for your future Real Estate needs

    JulieGoogle
  • 7 months ago

    What a fantastic experience dealing with Andree, professional and kept us informed all the way. Could not have been more helpful in getting us into our amazing new home at Urunga. Thank you so much 🏡😁😁😁

  • 10 months ago

    Professional, friendly and helpful. Andree was very quick to respond to all our queries and we really appreciated all her time and assistance, it certainly made our purchase easier! Andree was a fabulous representative of the friendliness of Urunga!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

This LinkedIn page is shared across 2 offices. Content on a shared page counts at 50% toward each office's score.

Also used by Cardow & Partners Property - BELLINGEN. An office-level page restores full credit.

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

58/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
34/ 40

Google: 46 reviews · 4.8★ · REA: 26 reviews · 4.9★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months97 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbUrunga

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by