The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Burnett Livestock & Realty - BIGGENDEN logo
Bronze

Burnett Livestock & Realty - BIGGENDEN

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.7 · 15 reviews

Google

2/2 graded

Agent roster

40/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
11/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

34 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Burnett Livestock & Realty - BIGGENDEN to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Burnett Livestock & Realty - BIGGENDEN is a 2-agent independent office in Biggenden, QLD, active across 1 suburb, with 21 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

BiggendenPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents2 graded21 soldby its agents, 12 months4.7/5 on Google15 reviews

Where the office works

  • Biggenden
    4621
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Biggenden offices average 11

#1 of 1 office in Biggenden

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Biggenden

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

11

Office score

On par with area

11

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews27
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster6

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

27

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

6

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
2 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.7/5

15 reviews on Google

Latest: a year ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
21sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Burnett Livestock & Realty - BIGGENDEN has 15 reviews on Google

4.7average rating
See all on Google →
  • 9 months ago

    Jess has been great to deal with. Very willing to go above and beyond to get things done.

  • a year ago

    My property was sold by Jess Rollinson recently. I found Jess to be very helpful in the process and she was very professional in doing her job. It was a stressful time for me and she made it easy for me to handle. If I had a problem she was available to discuss anything with me which was a comfort. I would recommend Jess to anyone who wishes to sell their property and anyone who wishes to purchase a property I am sure she would look after your needs Again I thank you Jess for making things easy for me.

  • a year ago

    Jess from Burnett Livestock & Realty was absolutely incredible to work with during the sale of our home in Biggenden. Her professionalism, transparency, and constant communication meant we always knew what was happening, good or bad. As first-time sellers, her guidance was invaluable, and she took the time to explain every step. Jess’s deep understanding of the local market gave us great confidence, and she always approached everything with care and respect. If we ever sell again in the area, we wouldn’t consider anyone else. Thank you so much, Jess, you went above and beyond!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

40/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and social presence across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
26/ 40

Google: 15 reviews · 4.7★ · REA: 24 reviews · 5.0★

Good foundation. Growing Google reviews will have the biggest impact.

Social Presence
Weak
8/ 25

FB present

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months21 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbBiggenden

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by