The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Brand Property - Premier logo
Bronze

Brand Property - Premier

Real Estate AgencyBrand Property

Blue Haven, NSWbrandproperty.com.auInstagramFacebookLinkedInSharedYouTube
1st of 2 Brand Property offices by sales

3.6 · 50 reviews

Google

9/11 graded

Agent roster

53/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
30/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

15 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Brand Property - Premier to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Brand Property - Premier is a 11-agent Brand Property office in Blue Haven, NSW, active across 5 suburbs, with 522 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Blue HavenPrimary suburbBrand Property1st of 2 by sales11 agents9 graded522 soldby its agents, 12 months3.6/5 on Google50 reviews

Where the office works

  • Blue Haven
    2262
    1 agent
  • Magenta
    2261
    1 agent
  • MARLOW
    2775
    1 agent
  • Noraville
    2263
    1 agent
  • Terrigal
    2260
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Blue Haven offices average 30

#1 of 1 office in Blue Haven

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Blue Haven

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

30

Office score

On par with area

30

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews31
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster29
Inside Brand Property#1 of 2 nationally
Brand Property average22/100 +8

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

31

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

29

Agents at this office· 11

Graded
9 of 11
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
4
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
3.6/5

50 reviews on Google

Latest: 3 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
522sold

by 11 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook

No data

Builds trust with your local audience.

Set up page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Brand Property - Premier has 50 reviews on Google

3.6average rating
See all on Google →
  • 3 months ago

    We worked with Brand Property on a property they managed. They were great to work with. It’s clear they value their clients and venders and work hard to make sure issues are handled in a professional, timely manner. I would highly recommend them to others!

  • 4 months ago

    Peter McClellan has been a fantastic property manager. He’s always quick to respond and is very helpful whenever we’ve had any maintenance requests or questions. Communication is easy, and any issues are dealt with promptly, which makes a big difference. It’s great knowing things will be taken care of without any hassle. Thanks, Peter, for all your help!

    KCGoogle
  • 5 months ago

    My father has worked with many property managers and he enjoys working with Brand more than any of them.

AI Search Visibility

53/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Strong
34/ 40

Google: 50 reviews · 3.6★ · REA: 642 reviews · 5.0★

Strong review authority across plenty of credible sources for AI to cite.

Social Presence
Growing
13/ 25

FB 4,554 followers

Facebook found, no Instagram. Adding it gives AI a second source to cite.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months522 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbBlue Haven

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook pageAdd Facebook →
  • Company InstagramAdd Instagram →
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by