The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Bradfield International Real Estate - Luddenham logo
Bronze

Bradfield International Real Estate - Luddenham

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

Orchard Hills, NSWInstagramFacebookLinkedInYouTube

5.0 · 14 reviews

Google

3/3 graded

Agent roster

35/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
10/100
Agency ScoreScored 15 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

35 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Bradfield International Real Estate - Luddenham to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Bradfield International Real Estate - Luddenham is a 3-agent independent office in Orchard Hills, NSW, active across 1 suburb, with 4 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

Orchard HillsPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office3 agents3 graded4 soldby its agents, 12 months5.0/5 on Google14 reviews

Where the office works

  • Orchard Hills
    2748
    2 agents

Your next moves

· Orchard Hills offices average 10

#1 of 1 office in Orchard Hills

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Orchard Hills

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

10

Office score

On par with area

10

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews35
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster1

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

35

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

1

Agents at this office· 3

Graded
3 of 3
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
0
agents
LinkedIn
1
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
5.0/5

14 reviews on Google

Latest: a year ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
4sold

by 3 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Bradfield International Real Estate - Luddenham has 14 reviews on Google

5.0average rating
See all on Google →
  • a year ago

    We choose Nick & Thomas of BIRE, to market our property in the Aerotropolis for obvious reasons. They are the founders & owners of BIRE and specialise in real estate in that region, with an expert knowledge of what is required by Vendors, Purchasers, Marketing Agencies & Contract Specialists.Their communication and reporting skills are second to none. We confidently recommend them.

  • a year ago

    Thomas was outstanding, polite, professionalism second to none. Thomas sold our property and we couldn’t be happier. If anyone is looking for an honest, down to earth real estate agent these are your guys!!

  • a year ago

    Highly recommend Nick and Thomas! From the very first conversation, it was clear that these two are not only professional and knowledgeable, but also genuinely committed to helping their clients find the right commercial property. Their clear communication, attention to detail, and focus on building long-term relationships really set them apart. Whether you’re buying, selling, or leasing, you’re in incredibly capable hands. So proud of the integrity and hard work they pour into every deal they truly go above and beyond!

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

35/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and review authority across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
11/ 40

Google: 14 reviews · 5.0★ · REA: no reviews

Solid on Google. Add REA reviews to give AI a second authoritative source.

Social Presence
Strong
18/ 25

IG present · FB present

Great start with 0 combined followers. Push past 500 to strengthen credibility.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months4 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbOrchard Hills

Profile completeness

70%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by