The office score combines the office's own channels with its agent roster. Scores and coverage are based on available public data.

Bell Real Estate Olinda Sales logo
Bronze

Bell Real Estate Olinda Sales

Real Estate AgencyIndependent office

4.9 · 178 reviews

Google

1/2 graded

Agent roster

46/100

AI visibility · Building

Bronze
18/100
Agency ScoreScored 21 Oct 2026
BronzeSilver

27 pts to Silver

Is this your agency?Principals only

See your full agency grade. Free.

Verify as the principal of Bell Real Estate Olinda Sales to unlock your full breakdown, next moves and agent roster.

  • Full breakdown across all 7 score dimensions
  • Office next moves with point maths
  • Agent leaderboard inside your office
  • Verified by SMS to your principal mobile
  • Free during beta, takes 2 minutes
Claim this agency

Not the principal? Forward this page to them.
An agent here? Get your own grade →

Market footprint

Bell Real Estate Olinda Sales is a 2-agent independent office in Kallista, VIC, active across 2 suburbs, with 2 sales by its agents in the last 12 months. This is what sellers find when they compare offices in this area.

Appears for

KallistaPrimary suburbIndependentSingle office2 agents1 graded2 soldby its agents, 12 months4.9/5 on Google178 reviews

Where the office works

  • Kallista
    3791
    1 agent
  • Kalorama
    3766
    1 agent

Your next moves

· Kallista offices average 18

#1 of 1 office in Kallista

The only scored office here so far.

Your office is scoring well across all dimensions. Keep up the consistency.

Your competitive position

Rank in

Kallista

Office area

#1 of 1 scored office

The only scored office here so far.

Offices are ranked against every scored office in the same city, on the office score shown above.

Bronze

18

Office score

On par with area

18

Area avg

PostingNo data
EngagementNo data
Reputation and reviews66
VideoNo data
CreativeNo data
ReachNo data
Agent roster2

Digital presence breakdown

· Office channels 65%, agent roster 35%
Office channels65%

Posting consistency

Office page posting cadence

No data

Audience engagement

Interaction per follower on office pages

No data

Reputation and reviews

Google and Facebook reviews

66

Video presence

Share of video posts, plus YouTube

No data

Creative quality

Like rate on office posts

No data

Reach and amplification

Organic and paid Facebook reach

No data
Agent roster35%

Agent roster

Adoption and quality of your team

2

Agents at this office· 2

Graded
1 of 2
Posted, 30 days
-
Agent posts, 30 days
-
Agents with a linked profile
Instagram
0
agents
Facebook
1
agents
LinkedIn
0
agents
YouTube
0
agents
TikTok
0
agents

Social proof

Google
4.9/5

178 reviews on Google

Latest: 10 months ago

View reviews
realestate.com.au
2sold

by 2 agents, last 12 months

View office on REA
Facebook
Office page linked

Agents tracked separately

Open page

Facebook ads

No Facebook pages detected for this office

No data

What clients say · Public

Bell Real Estate Olinda Sales has 178 reviews on Google

4.9average rating
See all on Google →
  • 8 months ago

    The best, I would not use anyone else to manage or sell property in this region. The whole team are great and Tara Palankay the Property Manager is excellent to deal with, a great communicator and she knows how to get things done with speed and utmost professionalism. Highly recommended.

  • 9 months ago

    Extra Mile! Having Zac as our agent was fantastic. He was able to make the process of selling our house seamless. His recommendations and advice were always prompt and we appreciated his quick feedback along the journey. Zac went the extra mile to run inspections for us over the Christmas period which was incredible as it helped us find the perfect buyer for our property. Thanks Zac!

  • 9 months ago

    We’re SUPER grateful. It was such an insanely easy and quick process. Zac communicated with us so well the whole time and helped us clearly understand the process and what we were able to do. Because of him we were able to sell our house so I’m just super grateful that he is our agent.

Recent posts

· Office pages, last 30 days
Office posts
0
Instagram
0
Facebook
0
YouTube
0

This LinkedIn page is shared across 4 offices. Content on a shared page counts at 50% toward each office's score.

Also used by Bell Real Estate - Emerald, Bell Real Estate - Montrose, Bell Real Estate - Yarra Junction. An office-level page restores full credit.

No posts collected yet

We've found the office pages but haven't scanned their posts yet. Check back in 24 hours.

AI Search Visibility

46/100Building

Strengthen content consistency and paid amplification across the office to boost AI recommendations.

LowHigh
Review Authority
Growing
19/ 40

Google: 178 reviews · 4.9★ · REA: no reviews · FB: 2 ratings

Solid on Google. Add REA reviews to give AI a second authoritative source.

Social Presence
Strong
21/ 25

IG present · FB 582 followers

Strong multi-platform presence (582 followers). Wide enough to surface in AI search.

Content Consistency
Weak
0/ 20

Office activity score: 0/100

No recent posts. Start posting consistently so AI has fresh material to index.

Paid Amplification
Growing
6/ 15

Facebook pages linked · No active ads

Even $5/day on your top posts dramatically expands AI's reach.

Recent sales activity

· Public data
Sales in last 12 months2 sold by its agents
Current listingsNot fetched yet
Primary suburbKallista

Profile completeness

80%
  • Agency logo
  • Brand colour
  • Phone number
  • Website
  • Company LinkedIn page
  • Company Facebook page
  • Company Instagram
  • Google reviews connected
  • Facebook ads running
  • At least 2 agents graded

Office data sourced from public real estate listings and the office's own social pages. Scores calculated from publicly available activity.

Powered by